Turnuva:

Tur:

Maç Durumu:

GRUPOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİHDURUM
S2 TOLGA MERCANHASAN ÖZSOY112:3024.2.2020Oynanıyor
Z2 ALİ SAVTEKİNSEDAT ÇAVUŞ612:3024.2.2020Oynanıyor
A3 FERHAT GÜLERGÜN CERİT712:3024.2.2020Oynanıyor
A1 AZBEY KUŞLUAKIN GÜNBAYRAM114:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
B1 MUSTAFA TAKEŞABDURRAHMAN AVCI214:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
C1 DURAN ŞODİAYHAN IŞIK314:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
D1 VAROL ŞEKERSAMİ EKİM414:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
E1 HARUN ERENİBRAHİM AKISKALI514:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
F1 HAKAN YAMANMUSTAFA ERKUMA614:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
G1 BAHTİYAR BAŞAKKASIM GÖKAYDIN714:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
H1 EMRE DURSUNYÜKSEL UÇAR814:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
I1 SEYFİ SONER BURHANMUSTAFA EMEK914:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
J1 FEHMİ ERDURMAZSONER ÖZGENÇ1014:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
K1 MUHARREM DOĞRUABDULLAH ÇİÇEK1114:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
L1 ERHAN AYDOĞANNAİL KURU1314:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
M1 ZAFER DAĞDELENİSMAİL MANGAL1414:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
N1 SELÇUK TARİSMAİL AKAR1514:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
O1 ÜNAL İRCİMETİN ORUÇ1614:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
P1 VEYSEL GÜVENTURGAY ÇİLOĞLU1714:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
R1 DOĞUKAN ÇORBACIUĞUR YAŞAR1814:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
S1 NAİL ÖZDEMİRÜMİT DEMİRKILIÇ1914:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
T1 ERCAN ARABULMUSTAFA BİLGİN2014:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
U1 SÜLEYMAN TOKATİSMAİL HAKKI BAŞAR2114:0024.2.2020Oynanıyor
V1 METİN ÖZGENÇOSMAN KABAĞAÇ115:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
Y1 FEVZİ ÖZBAŞŞÜKRÜ SUAT TOYDEMİR215:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
Z1 NASUF KARAORHAN DEMİRCAN315:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
A2 MESUT POLATMUSTAFA GÖÇER415:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
B2 İBRAHİM SAMİ ÖZTAVLIMUSTAFA BERK BAYOĞLU515:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
C2 VOLKAN ÖZGÜR KARAFATİH DEMİRALAY615:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
D2 SELAHATTİN BEKTAŞMURAT YÖRÜKOĞLU715:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
E2 MÜLAZİM GÜNERÖZKAN KOCABIYIK815:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
F2 CAN URALFERHAT NAFİZ DURMUŞ915:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
G2 MEHMET METİN ÇOLAKOĞLUMUHAMMED ÖZKUL1015:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
H2 RIDVAN MUTLUABİDİN ŞENOL1115:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
I2 DENİZ TİLKİHASAN BORA ÖNEL1315:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
J2 FATİH KONDUOSMAN KÜRŞAT ÖZAYDIN1415:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
K2 MUHARREM KILINÇKANADEM ÖZTÜRK1515:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
L2 MUSTAFA AKÇARAYILMAZ DOĞAN1615:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
M2 MUSTAFA ERASLANBARIŞ KOÇ1715:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
N2 KADİR BAYARTAYLAN BAL1815:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
O2 HASAN BOZUĞUR DOGAN1915:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
P2 MUSTAFA SONER UÇAROĞUZHAN YILDIRIM2015:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
R2 MURAT ŞEKERHAMDİ KESER2115:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
S2 ALİ TOPUZ1.Maçın Mağlubu117:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
T2 ORKUN BÜYÜKOĞLUNÜSRET BAHADIR217:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
U2 MUTİ AYAYHAN DAĞLAR317:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
V2 SERKAN ÇEPECİHAKAN İPEK417:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
Y2 ERCAN ATMANÖMER HALEFOĞLU517:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
Z2 SERDAR PULATLI1.Maçın Mağlubu617:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
A3 KÜRŞAT GÖKÇE1.Maçın Mağlubu717:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
B3 ORUÇ ÇAPAKGÖKMEN ÇETİNEL817:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
C3 MURAT SÖNMEZTUNCAY TEMİRKAYA917:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
D3 MURAT TÜRBECİİSMET SÜNÖR1017:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
E3 KURTULUŞ TURHANENVER MUT1117:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
F3 CİHAN CENGİZSALİH KARYAĞDI1317:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
G3 SERDAR GÜMÜŞANIL ENGİN1417:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
H3 AHMET TUNÇBERK ANLIPAK1517:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
I3 SERKAN CANMURAT GÜNEŞ1617:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
J3 MURAT YILMAZGÜLTEKİN CANÖZKAN1717:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
K3 SEYİT ALİ KALAFATLARERSOY SARIÇAMLIK1817:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
L3 SELİM NADİR ÜRELİHSAN DUMANLI1917:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
M3 SEDAT UZUNSATI EKİCİ2017:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
N3 MEHMET ALİ COŞKUNMUZAFFER KAHRAMAN2117:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
A1 AZBEY KUŞLUSERDAR MUTLU118:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
B1 MUSTAFA TAKEŞNUSRET ÖZTÜRK218:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
C1 DURAN ŞODİİBRAHİM KARAMAN318:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
D1 VAROL ŞEKERCEMİL ENGİN TULUK418:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
E1 HARUN ERENSEÇKİN YILMAZER518:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
F1 HAKAN YAMANERHAN ERKAN618:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
G1 BAHTİYAR BAŞAKMUSTAFA ÖZBAY718:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
H1 EMRE DURSUNMİRBEY BERDİBEK818:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
I1 SEYFİ SONER BURHANDENİZCAN AKKOCA918:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
J1 FEHMİ ERDURMAZMUSTAFA ÖLMEZ1018:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
K1 MUHARREM DOĞRUKAZIM İNAN1118:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
L1 ERHAN AYDOĞANÖZKAN İLBEY1318:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
M1 ZAFER DAĞDELENŞEREF ACAR1418:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
N1 SELÇUK TARTAMER TİRE1518:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
O1 ÜNAL İRCİMURAT YURDADÖNEN1618:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
P1 VEYSEL GÜVENARİF TOPALOĞLU1718:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
R1 DOĞUKAN ÇORBACIMEHMET REŞİT DUYGULU1818:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
S1 NAİL ÖZDEMİRMURAT DOĞRU1918:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
T1 ERCAN ARABULHÜSEYİN YILMAZ2018:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
U1 SÜLEYMAN TOKATÖNER TUNCER2118:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
V1 METİN ÖZGENÇAHMET TOLGA DENİZCİ120:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
Y1 FEVZİ ÖZBAŞAHMET ALİ ÖZDEMİR220:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
Z1 NASUF KARAMUSTAFA ÖZBAY320:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
A2 MESUT POLATFATİH BAHADIR BEYAZBULUT420:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
B2 İBRAHİM SAMİ ÖZTAVLISEDAT UMUT YILMAZ520:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
C2 VOLKAN ÖZGÜR KARAHARUN BEKTAŞ620:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
D2 SELAHATTİN BEKTAŞKÜRŞAT MORAL720:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
E2 MÜLAZİM GÜNERHAYRETTİN KAAN ERMİŞ820:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
F2 CAN URALERCAN DAĞLI920:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
G2 MEHMET METİN ÇOLAKOĞLUMUSTAFA DEMİR1020:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
H2 RIDVAN MUTLUADİL COŞKUN1120:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
I2 DENİZ TİLKİHÜSEYİN GÜRSOY1320:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
J2 FATİH KONDUBAYBORA ÖZDEMİR1420:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
K2 MUHARREM KILINÇKANDURSUN SÜER1520:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
L2 MUSTAFA AKÇARAİBRAHİM ÇETİN1620:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
M2 MUSTAFA ERASLANNURETTİN KARAKURT1720:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
N2 KADİR BAYARMEHMET KASAPOĞLU1820:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
O2 HASAN BOZBAHADIR YİĞİT1920:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
P2 MUSTAFA SONER UÇARATAKAN BIÇAKÇI2020:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
R2 MURAT ŞEKERSURHAP KORKMAZ2120:0024.2.2020Başlamadı
S2 ALİ TOPUZ1.Maçın Galibi121:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
T2 ORKUN BÜYÜKOĞLUBAYRAM ALİ KEFELİ221:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
U2 MUTİ AYHÜSEYİN KİRAZ321:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
V2 SERKAN ÇEPECİBAHATTİN KAAN KARATEPE421:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
Y2 ERCAN ATMANHÜSEYİN KABAN521:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
Z2 SERDAR PULATLI1.Maçın Galibi621:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
A3 KÜRŞAT GÖKÇE1.Maçın Galibi721:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
B3 ORUÇ ÇAPAKCEMAL VAROL821:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
C3 MURAT SÖNMEZABDULKADİR NESİL921:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
D3 MURAT TÜRBECİİBRAHİM GÜRAY ŞENCAN1021:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
E3 KURTULUŞ TURHANÇETİN İNCEİŞ1121:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
F3 CİHAN CENGİZALİ ÖZTÜRK1321:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
G3 SERDAR GÜMÜŞHACI ABDURRAHMAN TOMBUL1421:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
H3 AHMET TUNÇEMRAH YANAR1521:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
I3 SERKAN CANMURAT MACİT1621:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
J3 MURAT YILMAZİBRAHİM MÜFTÜOĞLU1721:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
K3 SEYİT ALİ KALAFATLARBEREKET AKDEMİR1821:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
L3 SELİM NADİR ÜRELERKAN GÖKAY1921:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
M3 SEDAT UZUNCENK YILDIZ2021:3024.2.2020Başlamadı
N3 MEHMET ALİ COŞKUNÜMİT ÇAKIR2121:3024.2.2020Başlamadı

2018 Türkiye Bilardo Federasyonu