P1 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
MURAT KAYA30450,66672430
MEHMET CEM YILMAZ19450,42220220
SERHAN KURTER30281,07142550
MEHMET CEM YILMAZ16280,57140720
SERHAN KURTER30360,83332530
MURAT KAYA24360,66670540

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1SERHAN KURTER60640,93754551,0714
2MURAT KAYA54810,66672540,6667
3MEHMET CEM YILMAZ35730,47950720,5714

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1MURAT KAYAMEHMET CEM YILMAZ1609:009.10.2019
2SERHAN KURTERMEHMET CEM YILMAZ1613:309.10.2019
3SERHAN KURTERMURAT KAYA1618:009.10.2019