O2 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
SEDAT UZUN30420,71430432
MUSA KIZILCIK30420,71432633
MUSTAFA DEMİR25430,58140540
SEDAT UZUN30430,69772430
MUSTAFA DEMİR30330,90912330
MUSA KIZILCIK26330,78790330

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1MUSA KIZILCIK56750,74672630,7879
2MUSTAFA DEMİR55760,72372540,9091
3SEDAT UZUN60850,70592440,7143

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1SEDAT UZUNMUSA KIZILCIK1810:309.10.2019
2MUSTAFA DEMİRSEDAT UZUN1815:009.10.2019
3MUSTAFA DEMİRMUSA KIZILCIK1819:309.10.2019