N1 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
HALUK KARA30380,78952330
UĞUR LAPANTA22380,57890320
MUSTAFA EMEK30410,73172440
UĞUR LAPANTA24410,58540640
MUSTAFA EMEK21300,70000330
HALUK KARA30301,00002540

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1HALUK KARA60680,88244541,0000
2MUSTAFA EMEK51710,71832440,7317
3UĞUR LAPANTA46790,58230640,5854

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1HALUK KARAUĞUR LAPANTA1409:009.10.2019
2MUSTAFA EMEKUĞUR LAPANTA1413:309.10.2019
3MUSTAFA EMEKHALUK KARA1418:009.10.2019