L3 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
ALPASLAN ŞAHİN10260,38460220
MUSTAFA ÖZBAY30261,15382440
NURETTİN KARAKURT30410,73172320
ALPASLAN ŞAHİN27410,65850440
NURETTİN KARAKURT30221,36362873
MUSTAFA ÖZBAY30221,36360742

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1NURETTİN KARAKURT60630,95244871,3636
2MUSTAFA ÖZBAY60481,25002741,3636
3ALPASLAN ŞAHİN37670,55220440,6585

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1ALPASLAN ŞAHİNMUSTAFA ÖZBAY1812:009.10.2019
2NURETTİN KARAKURTALPASLAN ŞAHİN1816:309.10.2019
3NURETTİN KARAKURTMUSTAFA ÖZBAY1821:009.10.2019