L1 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
ERCAN ARABUL30310,96772430
ORHAN DEMİRCAN15310,48390320
AHMET YÜCEL ÖZCAN30191,57892550
ORHAN DEMİRCAN7190,36840110
AHMET YÜCEL ÖZCAN24350,68570420
ERCAN ARABUL30350,85712540

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1ERCAN ARABUL60660,90914540,9677
2AHMET YÜCEL ÖZCAN54541,00002551,5789
3ORHAN DEMİRCAN22500,44000320,4839

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1ERCAN ARABULORHAN DEMİRCAN1209:009.10.2019
2AHMET YÜCEL ÖZCANORHAN DEMİRCAN1213:309.10.2019
3AHMET YÜCEL ÖZCANERCAN ARABUL1218:009.10.2019