K2 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
HARUN EREN30360,83332830
MUSTAFA ÖLMEZ20360,55560430
HASAN BOZ15230,65220220
MUSTAFA ÖLMEZ30231,30432660
HASAN BOZ20400,50000320
HARUN EREN30400,75002330

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1HARUN EREN60760,78954830,8333
2MUSTAFA ÖLMEZ50590,84752661,3043
3HASAN BOZ35630,55560320,6522

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1HARUN ERENMUSTAFA ÖLMEZ1410:309.10.2019
2HASAN BOZMUSTAFA ÖLMEZ1415:009.10.2019
3HASAN BOZHARUN EREN1419:309.10.2019