K1 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
MUSTAFA GÖÇER21320,65630430
SERKAN CAN30320,93752440
ERCAN ATMAN25450,55560330
MUSTAFA GÖÇER27450,60002540
ERCAN ATMAN21310,67740430
SERKAN CAN30310,96772630

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1SERKAN CAN60630,95244640,9677
2MUSTAFA GÖÇER48770,62342540,6563
3ERCAN ATMAN46760,60530430,6774

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1MUSTAFA GÖÇERSERKAN CAN1109:009.10.2019
2ERCAN ATMANMUSTAFA GÖÇER1113:309.10.2019
3ERCAN ATMANSERKAN CAN1118:009.10.2019