J3 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
BALKAN KESKİNPALA30350,85712640
ARDA GÜNGÖR25350,71430440
AYHAN DAĞLAR30370,81082540
ARDA GÜNGÖR29370,78380630
AYHAN DAĞLAR6140,42860220
BALKAN KESKİNPALA30142,14292660

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1BALKAN KESKİNPALA60491,22454662,1429
2AYHAN DAĞLAR36510,70592540,8108
3ARDA GÜNGÖR54720,75000640,7838

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1BALKAN KESKİNPALAARDA GÜNGÖR1612:009.10.2019
2AYHAN DAĞLARARDA GÜNGÖR1616:309.10.2019
3AYHAN DAĞLARBALKAN KESKİNPALA1621:009.10.2019