J1 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
YALÇIN ÇALIŞKAN30390,76922330
HIZIR SAVRAN23390,58970430
FEHMİ ERDURMAZ23211,09520540
HIZIR SAVRAN30211,42862540
FEHMİ ERDURMAZ16250,64000330
YALÇIN ÇALIŞKAN30251,20002830

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1YALÇIN ÇALIŞKAN60640,93754831,2000
2HIZIR SAVRAN53600,88332541,4286
3FEHMİ ERDURMAZ39460,84780541,0952

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1YALÇIN ÇALIŞKANHIZIR SAVRAN1009:009.10.2019
2FEHMİ ERDURMAZHIZIR SAVRAN1013:309.10.2019
3FEHMİ ERDURMAZYALÇIN ÇALIŞKAN1018:009.10.2019