I3 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
YUSUF TAŞKIRAN30281,07142850
TOLGA MERCAN23280,82140330
BERK ANLIPAK22390,56410430
TOLGA MERCAN30390,76922430
BERK ANLIPAK30370,81082740
YUSUF TAŞKIRAN22370,59460420

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1YUSUF TAŞKIRAN52650,80002851,0714
2TOLGA MERCAN53670,79102430,8214
3BERK ANLIPAK52760,68422740,8108

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1YUSUF TAŞKIRANTOLGA MERCAN1512:009.10.2019
2BERK ANLIPAKTOLGA MERCAN1516:309.10.2019
3BERK ANLIPAKYUSUF TAŞKIRAN1521:009.10.2019