I2 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
MUHARREM SAYAR19360,52780620
SURHAP KORKMAZ30360,83332550
MUHARREM DOĞRU30261,15382640
MUHARREM SAYAR21260,80770530
MUHARREM DOĞRU30271,11112730
SURHAP KORKMAZ29271,07410650

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1MUHARREM DOĞRU60531,13214761,1538
2SURHAP KORKMAZ59630,93652651,0741
3MUHARREM SAYAR40620,64520650,8077

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1MUHARREM SAYARSURHAP KORKMAZ1210:309.10.2019
2MUHARREM DOĞRUMUHARREM SAYAR1215:009.10.2019
3MUHARREM DOĞRUSURHAP KORKMAZ1219:309.10.2019