F3 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
SÜLEYMAN PAMUK20410,48780220
TOLGA HAMŞİOĞLU30410,73172430
MEHMET HAS30390,76922540
SÜLEYMAN PAMUK26390,66670540
MEHMET HAS30410,73172330
TOLGA HAMŞİOĞLU29410,70730540

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1MEHMET HAS60800,75004540,7692
2TOLGA HAMŞİOĞLU59820,71952540,7317
3SÜLEYMAN PAMUK46800,57500540,6667

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1SÜLEYMAN PAMUKTOLGA HAMŞİOĞLU1212:009.10.2019
2MEHMET HASSÜLEYMAN PAMUK1216:309.10.2019
3MEHMET HASTOLGA HAMŞİOĞLU1221:009.10.2019