F1 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
MEHMET GÖKHAN PEKER30340,88242330
METİN ÖZTÜRK26340,76470420
SERVET YILDIZ30221,36362440
METİN ÖZTÜRK29221,31820550
SERVET YILDIZ30450,66672530
MEHMET GÖKHAN PEKER23450,51110330

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1SERVET YILDIZ60670,89554541,3636
2MEHMET GÖKHAN PEKER53790,67092330,8824
3METİN ÖZTÜRK55560,98210551,3182

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1MEHMET GÖKHAN PEKERMETİN ÖZTÜRK609:009.10.2019
2SERVET YILDIZMETİN ÖZTÜRK613:309.10.2019
3SERVET YILDIZMEHMET GÖKHAN PEKER618:009.10.2019