E2 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
MÜRSEL KARAMAN30320,93752440
CİHAN CENGİZ26320,81250430
VEYSEL GÜVEN30440,68182430
CİHAN CENGİZ29440,65910440
VEYSEL GÜVEN22300,73330330
MÜRSEL KARAMAN30301,00002540

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1MÜRSEL KARAMAN60620,96774541,0000
2VEYSEL GÜVEN52740,70272430,7333
3CİHAN CENGİZ55760,72370440,8125

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1MÜRSEL KARAMANCİHAN CENGİZ810:309.10.2019
2VEYSEL GÜVENCİHAN CENGİZ815:009.10.2019
3VEYSEL GÜVENMÜRSEL KARAMAN819:309.10.2019