B3 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
SEYFİ SONER BURHAN30310,96772630
ABDURRAHMAN KURAN19310,61290430
ZAFER DAĞDELEN30310,96772430
ABDURRAHMAN KURAN15310,48390220
ZAFER DAĞDELEN30241,25002830
SEYFİ SONER BURHAN23240,95830530

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1ZAFER DAĞDELEN60551,09094841,2500
2SEYFİ SONER BURHAN53550,96362650,9677
3ABDURRAHMAN KURAN34620,54840430,6129

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1SEYFİ SONER BURHANABDURRAHMAN KURAN812:009.10.2019
2ZAFER DAĞDELENABDURRAHMAN KURAN816:309.10.2019
3ZAFER DAĞDELENSEYFİ SONER BURHAN821:009.10.2019