A1 Grubu
KARŞILAŞMALARSAYIELORTPUANEYS1EYS2PENHG
CEM TOLGA ÇINAR19240,79170520
ALİ GÜLBAY30241,25002850
MUSTAFA SONER UÇAR20360,55560220
CEM TOLGA ÇINAR30360,83332530
MUSTAFA SONER UÇAR30231,304321420
ALİ GÜLBAY10230,43480320

Grup Sonuçları
SIRAOYUNCUT.SAYIT.ELG.ORTMPEYS1EYS2EYO
1ALİ GÜLBAY40470,85112851,2500
2MUSTAFA SONER UÇAR50590,847521421,3043
3CEM TOLGA ÇINAR49600,81672550,8333

Grup Maç Listesi
MAÇ NOOYUNCU 1OYUNCU 2MASASAATTARİH
1CEM TOLGA ÇINARALİ GÜLBAY109:009.10.2019
2MUSTAFA SONER UÇARCEM TOLGA ÇINAR113:309.10.2019
3MUSTAFA SONER UÇARALİ GÜLBAY118:009.10.2019